Is The Natural Confectionery Co. Dino Mix Sweets Bag 160g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Starch, Water, Gelatine, Acid (Citric Acid), Palm Oil, Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Natural Orange Flavouring, Natural Lemon Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavourings, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax)

Check The Natural Confectionery Co. Dino Mix Sweets Bag 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Natural Confectionery Co. Dino Mix Sweets Bag 160g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go