Is The Natural Confectionery Co. Lollies Fruit Salad Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatine, Food Acids (Citric, Fumaric), Natural Flavours, Fruit Juice Concentrates, Natural Food Colours (Grape Skin Extract, Anthocyanins, Paprika Oleoresins, Curcumin), SpirulinaExtract, Cornstarch.
Check The Natural Confectionery Co. Lollies Fruit Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Natural Confectionery Co. Lollies Fruit Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Natural Confectionery Co. Lollies Fruit Salad is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


