Is The Natural Confectionery Co. Lollies Sour Squirms Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Thickener (Acid Modified Wheat Starch), Water, Food Acids (Citric, Fumaric, Tartaric), Gelatine, Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Natural Food Colours (Grape Skin Extract, Anthocyanins, Curcumin, Paprika Oleoresins), Spirulina Extract, Cornstarch.

Check The Natural Confectionery Co. Lollies Sour Squirms against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Natural Confectionery Co. Lollies Sour Squirms is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go