Is The Natural Confectionery Co. Party Mix Lollies 520g Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Wheat and Corn), Cane sugar, Thickener (Acid Modified Wheat Starch), Gelatine, Food Acid (Citric), Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Natural Food Colours (Anthocyanins, Black Carrot, Grape Skin Extract, Spirulina, Paprika Oleoresin, Turmeric), Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax).
Check The Natural Confectionery Co. Party Mix Lollies 520g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Natural Confectionery Co. Party Mix Lollies 520g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Where to buy
The Natural Confectionery Co. Party Mix Lollies 520g is available at 2 retailers
CampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


