Is The Natural Confectionery Co. Sour Gummy Bears 180g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatine, Water, Thickener (Acid Modified Wheat Starch), Food Acids (Fumaric, Tartaric, Citric), Natural Flavours, Natural Food Colours (Anthocyanins, Grape Skin Extract, Curcumin, Paprika Oleoresins), Fruit Juice Concentrate, Spirulina Extract, Cornstarch.
Check The Natural Confectionery Co. Sour Gummy Bears 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Natural Confectionery Co. Sour Gummy Bears 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


