Is The Natural Confectionery Co. Sour Squirms Bag 160g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Starch, Water, Gelatine, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Malates), Natural Orange Flavouring, Natural Lime Flavouring With Other Natural Flavourings, Natural Flavourings, Colours (Anthocyanins, Paprika Extract, Curcumin, Vegetable Carbon), Banana Puree
Check The Natural Confectionery Co. Sour Squirms Bag 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Natural Confectionery Co. Sour Squirms Bag 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Natural Confectionery Co. Sour Squirms Bag 160g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
SourFruityCitrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


