Is The Natural Confectionery Co. Strawberries & Cream Jellies 200g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Thickener (Acid Modified Wheat Starch), Gelatine, Food Acid (Citric), Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Natural Food Colour (Anthocyanins), Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax), Cornstarch.
Check The Natural Confectionery Co. Strawberries & Cream Jellies 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Natural Confectionery Co. Strawberries & Cream Jellies 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


