Is The Natural Confectionery Co. Lollies Frogs Reduced Sugar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (From Wheat and corn), Cane Sugar, Thickener (Acid Modified Wheat Starch), Soluble Corn Fibre, Gelatine, Food Acid (Citric), Natural Flavours , Fruit Juice Concentrate, Natural Colours (Anthocyanins, Grape Skin Extract, Black Carrot, Spirulina, Paprika Oleoresin, Turmeric), Glazing Agent (Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax) <sup>*</sup> From wheat and corn
Check The Natural Confectionery Co. Lollies Frogs Reduced Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Natural Confectionery Co. Lollies Frogs Reduced Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


