Is The Natural Dentist Healthy Gums Antigingivitis/Antiplaque Rinse, Peppermint Twist Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredient Aloe Vera (20%) Inactive Ingredients Purified Water, Vegetable Glycerin, Echinacea, Goldenseal, Calendula, Citric Acid, Polysorbate 80, Natural Flavors (Contains Cinnamon Oil), Grapefruit Seed Extract, Potassium Citrate, Copper Chlorophyllin Color
Check The Natural Dentist Healthy Gums Antigingivitis/Antiplaque Rinse, Peppermint Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Natural Dentist Healthy Gums Antigingivitis/Antiplaque Rinse, Peppermint Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
The Natural Dentist Healthy Gums Antigingivitis/Antiplaque Rinse, Peppermint Twist is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


