Is The Natural Dentist Healthy Gums Oral Rinse - Orange Zest Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Inactive Purified Water, Aloe Vera Gel, Echinacea, Goldenseal, Calendula, Citric Acid, Grapefruit Seed Extract, Potassium Citrate, Vegetable Juices (For Color), Olivamidopropyl Betaine Sourced F
Check The Natural Dentist Healthy Gums Oral Rinse - Orange Zest against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Natural Dentist Healthy Gums Oral Rinse - Orange Zest in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Natural Dentist Healthy Gums Oral Rinse - Orange Zest is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
ThinSmooth


