Is The No-Bake Cookie Co Chocolate Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Oats, Sugar, Nonfat Milk [vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3], Natural Peanut Butter, Butter [pasteurized Cream, Salt], Cocoa Powder, Pure Vanilla. Contains: Peanuts And Milk. May Contain Coconut And Macadamia Nuts.
Check The No-Bake Cookie Co Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The No-Bake Cookie Co Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyButterySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


