No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is The No-Bake Cookie Co, Gluten Free Cookies, Creamy Peanut Butter, 12 Pack Box Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten free oats, sugar, non-fat milk (vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3), natural peanut butter, butter (pasteurized cream, salt), pure vanilla.

Check The No-Bake Cookie Co, Gluten Free Cookies, Creamy Peanut Butter, 12 Pack Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The No-Bake Cookie Co, Gluten Free Cookies, Creamy Peanut Butter, 12 Pack Box is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? The No-Bake Cookie Co, Gluten Free Cookies, Creamy Peanut Butter, 12 Pack Box | Spoonful