Is The No-bake Cookie Co. Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Peppermint Cookies, 8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Oats, Sugar, Non-fat Milk (Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3), Natural Peanut Butter, Butter (Pasteurized Cream, Salt), Cocoa, Peppermint Extract

Check The No-bake Cookie Co. Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Peppermint Cookies, 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The No-bake Cookie Co. Gluten Free Dark Chocolate Peppermint Cookies, 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyNuttySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoCoffee