Is The Ojai Cook Lemonaise Variety Pack - Organic Mayo Aioli Made With Cage-Free Eggs and Zesty Citrus - Original, Garlic Herb, and Chipotle Combo - 12 fl oz Each (Pack of 3) Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- cage free egg yolks
- cage free whole eggs
cage free egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Water, Cage Free Whole Eggs, Creole Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt And Spices), Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Cage Free Egg Yolks, Salt, Evaporated Cane Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Garlic Powder, Cayenne Pepper And Paprika
Check The Ojai Cook Lemonaise Variety Pack - Organic Mayo Aioli Made With Cage-Free Eggs and Zesty Citrus - Original, Garlic Herb, and Chipotle Combo - 12 fl oz Each (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Ojai Cook Lemonaise Variety Pack - Organic Mayo Aioli Made With Cage-Free Eggs and Zesty Citrus - Original, Garlic Herb, and Chipotle Combo - 12 fl oz Each (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
The Ojai Cook Lemonaise Variety Pack - Organic Mayo Aioli Made With Cage-Free Eggs and Zesty Citrus - Original, Garlic Herb, and Chipotle Combo - 12 fl oz Each (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Bottle, Spreadable


