Is The Old Curiosity Distrillery Apothecary Rose Gin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ethanol, Juniper, Coriander, Angelica, Winter savory, Rosa gallica officinalis petals (infused), distilled Rosa gallica officinalis petals
Check The Old Curiosity Distrillery Apothecary Rose Gin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Old Curiosity Distrillery Apothecary Rose Gin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Old Curiosity Distrillery Apothecary Rose Gin is available at 2 retailers
OcadoAppyshop
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


