Is The Olde Craf Bakery Wheat, Oats, and Flax Bread, Wheat, Oats, and Flax Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC UNENRICHED, UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, AND DRY YEAST.

Check The Olde Craf Bakery Wheat, Oats, and Flax Bread, Wheat, Oats, and Flax against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySweetMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking