Is The Olde Craft Bakery Wheat Sourdough, Wheat Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC UNENRICHED, UNBLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.

Check The Olde Craft Bakery Wheat Sourdough, Wheat against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySourEarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep