Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Olive Lady Olives Green With Garlic 280g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Green Olives (46%), Water, Garlic (8%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (330), Antioxidant (300), Preservative (202)

Check The Olive Lady Olives Green With Garlic 280g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Olive Lady Olives Green With Garlic 280g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Wheat Free? The Olive Lady Olives Green With Garlic 280g | Spoonful