Is The Olive Lady Olives Pitted Due 280g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mixed Pitted Green and Pitted Kalamon Olives (48%), Water, Salt, Wine Vinegar, Acidity Regulator (330), Antioxidant (300), Preservative (202)
Check The Olive Lady Olives Pitted Due 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Olive Lady Olives Pitted Due 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Olive Lady Olives Pitted Due 280g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


