Is The Olive Tree Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil Classic Flavour Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil (100%).

Check The Olive Tree Australian Extra Virgin Olive Oil Classic Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSalad