Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans High Protein Supersnack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OAT BASE (FILTERED WATER, OAT FLOUR), COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, CHICKPEA PROTEIN, CHICKPEA FLOUR, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, FRUIT AND/OR VEGETABLE JUICE COLOR, VITAMIN B12.

Check The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans High Protein Supersnack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans High Protein Supersnack | Spoonful