Is The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edamame (soybean), Sea Salt, Soybean Oil Contains Soybean.
Check The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
SEAPOINT FARMS DRY ROASTED LIGHTLY SALTED EDAMAME, 4 OZ
Trader Joe's The Crispy Crunchy Mochi Rice Nuggets
Siete Vegan Refried Pinto Beans Made With Organic Bean
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


