Is The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edamame (soybean), Sea Salt, Soybean Oil Contains Soybean.
Check The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


