Is The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame High Protein Supersnack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edamame (soybean), Sea Salt, Soybean Oil Contains Soy.
Check The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame High Protein Supersnack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame High Protein Supersnack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


