Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Made With Avocado Oil Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame (soybean), Sea Salt, Avocado Oil Contains Soy.

Check The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Made With Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Whole

Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSalad Topping
Pescatarian? The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Made With Avocado Oil | Spoonful