Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Ranch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame (soybean), Ranch Seasoning (salt, Cane Sugar, Garlic Powder, Maltodextrin, Onion Powder, Spices, Tomato Powder, Natural Flavors, Contains 2% Or Less Of Lactic Acid Powder, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract), Soybean Oil Contains Soy.

Check The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Ranch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Ranch | Spoonful