Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.

Is The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Edamame (soybean), Sea Salt, Avocado Oil Contains Soy.

Check The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladOn The Go
Pescatarian? The Only Bean Crunchy Roasted Edamame | Spoonful