Is THE ORGANIC CANDY FACTORY, GUMMY CUBS IN WHITE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
*WHITE CHOCOLATE (*SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER *WHOLE MILK POWDER), *GUMMY BEARS (*TAPIOCA SYRUP, *SUGAR, PECTIN, *GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, *BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ABSCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, RETINOL ACETATE).
Check THE ORGANIC CANDY FACTORY, GUMMY CUBS IN WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORGANIC CANDY FACTORY, GUMMY CUBS IN WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Chocolate Chip -- 6 Bars
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


