Is The Orginal Oatly Barista Edition Oatmilk Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat base (water, oats), low erucic acid rapeseed oil. Contains 2 % or less of: dipotassium phosphate, calcium carbonate, tricalcium phosphate, sea salt, dicalcium phosphate, riboflavin, vitamin A, vitamin D2, vitamin B12.
Check The Orginal Oatly Barista Edition Oatmilk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Orginal Oatly Barista Edition Oatmilk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingCooking


