Is THE ORIGINAL #9 SPORT DRINK, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER), FD&C YELLOW #5 (COLORS), SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES).
Check THE ORIGINAL #9 SPORT DRINK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL #9 SPORT DRINK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SourSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


