Is THE ORIGINAL BRAT HANS, ORGANIC BRATWURST CHICKEN SAUSAGE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, WATER.CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, ORGANIC CORIANDER, ORGANIC NUTMEG, ORGANIC CARDAMON. IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check THE ORIGINAL BRAT HANS, ORGANIC BRATWURST CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL BRAT HANS, ORGANIC BRATWURST CHICKEN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousPeppery
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichLunch


