Is THE ORIGINAL BRAT HANS, ORIGINAL BRATWURST PORK SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, WATER, WHITE ONION, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, SEASONING [SPICES (PEPPER, MACE, CORIANDER, GINGER, MARJORAM), DEHYDRATED LEMON] IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.

Check THE ORIGINAL BRAT HANS, ORIGINAL BRATWURST PORK SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryPepperySpicy
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep