Is THE ORIGINAL BRAT HANS, SPICY ANDOUILLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN RAISED WITHOUT ANTIBIOTICS, CONTAIN LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SEASONING (SPICES [RED PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER], DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, TURBINADO SUGAR, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, LEMON JUICE), WATER, EXTRACT OF OREGANO, IN A NATURAL CASING.

Check THE ORIGINAL BRAT HANS, SPICY ANDOUILLE CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperyGarlickySmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep