Is THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE COLLECTION, SEA SALT CARAMEL ROCA, ALMOND ROCA, DARK ROCA Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almonds
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Almonds, Butter (Cream, Salt), Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate (Cocoa Mass), Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa Butter Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Natural Flavors, Vanilla (Natural Flavor), Sea Salt
Check THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE COLLECTION, SEA SALT CARAMEL ROCA, ALMOND ROCA, DARK ROCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE COLLECTION, SEA SALT CARAMEL ROCA, ALMOND ROCA, DARK ROCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bark Thins Bark Thins Dark Chocolate - Almond with Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 4.7 oz.
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
ALMOND WITH SEA SALT DARK CHOCOLATE
Ghirardelli Chocolate Squares Dark Chocolate & Sea Salt Caramel
CARAMEL SEA SALT + DARK CHOCOLATE 60% COCOA CHOCOLATE BAR, CARAMEL SEA SALT + DARK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE COLLECTION, SEA SALT CARAMEL ROCA, ALMOND ROCA, DARK ROCA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


