Is THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS, ALMOND Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, ALMONDS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS) AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).
Check THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS, ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS, ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS, ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


