Is THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, ALMONDS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS) AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking