Is THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH CASHEWS & COFFEE, CASHEWS & COFFEE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DRY ROASTED CASHEWS, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), PALM OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COFFEE, SKIM MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS) AND VANILLA (NATURAL FLAVOR).

Check THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH CASHEWS & COFFEE, CASHEWS & COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE ORIGINAL BUTTERCRUNCH TOFFEE WITH CASHEWS & COFFEE, CASHEWS & COFFEE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping