Is The original buttercrunch with almonds collection Oat Free?

Ingredients
Semisweet Chocolate (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate Processed With Alkali (Cocoa Mass), Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), And Vanilla (Natural Flavor)), Sugar, Butter (Cream, Salt), Palm Oil, Almonds, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla (Natural Flavor)
Check The original buttercrunch with almonds collection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The original buttercrunch with almonds collection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


