Is THE ORIGINAL CHICAGO STYLE GIARDINIERA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
soybean oil, hot peppers, carrots, cauliflower, celery, gherkins, spices, vinegar, salt and sodium bisulfite
Check THE ORIGINAL CHICAGO STYLE GIARDINIERA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL CHICAGO STYLE GIARDINIERA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL CHICAGO STYLE GIARDINIERA is available at 4 retailers
AmazonJewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishGarnishingSnacking


