Is THE ORIGINAL CHILI WITH BEANS, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, BEEF, BEANS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CHILI SEASONING (CHILI PEPPERS, SPICES [INCLUDING PAPRIKA AND SPICE EXTRACTIVES], CUMIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT), SALT, SOY LECITHIN.
Check THE ORIGINAL CHILI WITH BEANS, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL CHILI WITH BEANS, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL CHILI WITH BEANS, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
AmazonKroger
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


