Is The Original Coffee Alternative Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Fruiting Body Mushroom & Adaptogen Blend (Organic Cordyceps Mushroom Extract, Organic Reishi Mushroom Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract, Organic Ashwagandha Root Extract [KSM-66®, L-Theanine]), Roasted Chicory Root, Organic Single-Origin Cacao, Organic Dandelion Root, Gluten-Free Barley Extract, P. Cupana Extract, Organic Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Salt.
Check The Original Coffee Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Coffee Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


