Is The Original Coffee Alternative Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Fruiting Body Mushroom & Adaptogen Blend (Organic Cordyceps Mushroom Extract, Organic Reishi Mushroom Extract, Organic Lion's Mane Mushroom Extract, Organic Ashwagandha Root Extract [KSM-66®, L-Theanine]), Roasted Chicory Root, Organic Single-Origin Cacao, Organic Dandelion Root, Gluten-Free Barley Extract, P. Cupana Extract, Organic Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Salt.

Check The Original Coffee Alternative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking