Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Original DIRT 4.0 oz Medium Bottle Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Basil, Oregano, Kosher Salt, Garlic, Pepper, Onion, Rosemary, Cilantro, Sage And Other Spices

Check The Original DIRT 4.0 oz Medium Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Original DIRT 4.0 oz Medium Bottle is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? The Original DIRT 4.0 oz Medium Bottle | Spoonful