No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is THE ORIGINAL DIRTY STEAK, CHICKEN MARINADE & SALAD DRESSING, ORIGINAL Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, OLIVE OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT, PEPPER, GARLIC, OREGANO, BASIL, ONION, PARSLEY, ROSEMARY, SAGE, CILANTRO, & OTHER SPICES, LACTIC ACID, CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM

Check THE ORIGINAL DIRTY STEAK, CHICKEN MARINADE & SALAD DRESSING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingDipping
Soy Free? THE ORIGINAL DIRTY STEAK, CHICKEN MARINADE & SALAD DRESSING, ORIGINAL | Spoonful