Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is THE ORIGINAL DIRTY STEAK, CHICKEN MARINADE & SALAD DRESSING, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, OLIVE OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SEA SALT, PEPPER, GARLIC, OREGANO, BASIL, ONION, PARSLEY, ROSEMARY, SAGE, CILANTRO, & OTHER SPICES, LACTIC ACID, CULTURED DEXTROSE, XANTHAN GUM

Check THE ORIGINAL DIRTY STEAK, CHICKEN MARINADE & SALAD DRESSING, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingCookingDipping
Tree Nut Free? THE ORIGINAL DIRTY STEAK, CHICKEN MARINADE & SALAD DRESSING, ORIGINAL | Spoonful