Is The Original Donut Shop Chocolate Glazed Donut Flavored Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural and Artificial Flavors.
Check The Original Donut Shop Chocolate Glazed Donut Flavored Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Donut Shop Chocolate Glazed Donut Flavored Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA FLAVORED MIX K-CUP PODS, MILK CHOCOLATE HOT COCOA
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Where to buy
The Original Donut Shop Chocolate Glazed Donut Flavored Coffee Keurig K-Cup Pods is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


