Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Original Donut Shop Coconut Mocha Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check The Original Donut Shop Coconut Mocha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Original Donut Shop Coconut Mocha is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CoconutChocolatey
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee
Lactose Free? The Original Donut Shop Coconut Mocha | Spoonful