Is The Original Donut Shop Coffee Iced Refreshers Berry Chill Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Caffeine, Spirulina Extract (color), Sucralose.
Check The Original Donut Shop Coffee Iced Refreshers Berry Chill against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Donut Shop Coffee Iced Refreshers Berry Chill in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COFFEE MATE The Original Powder Coffee Creamer 16 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
COFFEE MATE The Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle Non-dairy Lactose Free Gluten Free Creamer
COFFEE MATE The Original Powder Coffee Creamer 35.3 Oz. Canister | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
COFFEE MATE The Original Liquid Coffee Creamer 24 Ct. Box | Non-dairy, Lactose Free Creamer
COFFEE MATE The Original Powdered Coffee Creamer 6 Oz. Canister | Non-Dairy, Lactose-Free, Cholesterol-Free, Gluten-Free Creamer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


