Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Original Donut Shop Coffee Iced Refreshers Pineapple Passionfruit Beverage Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Turmeric (for Color), Caffeine, Sucralose.

Check The Original Donut Shop Coffee Iced Refreshers Pineapple Passionfruit Beverage Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? The Original Donut Shop Coffee Iced Refreshers Pineapple Passionfruit Beverage Mix | Spoonful