Is The Original Donut Shop Coffee K Cup Pods Extra Bold Light Roast Peppermint Bark - 12-0.34 Oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
arabica coffee, natural and artificial flavors
Check The Original Donut Shop Coffee K Cup Pods Extra Bold Light Roast Peppermint Bark - 12-0.34 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Donut Shop Coffee K Cup Pods Extra Bold Light Roast Peppermint Bark - 12-0.34 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Original Donut Shop Coffee K Cup Pods Extra Bold Light Roast Peppermint Bark - 12-0.34 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


